Curtin University Of Technology

Curtin University of Technology
Bentley
6845 Perth

36 alumni

Curtin University Of Technology, Perth : 36 alumni

Curtin University of Technology

Lara Steel
Directeur général, Anglicare WA
Project Business Advisor, Technoserve
Bachelor of Business Administration
Acquired the Curtin University of Technology through Kenyatta University in Kenya
Maliha Vayid
Help Desk Manager, Amaris
Deeneesh Motur
Marketing Business Developper
Bachelor of Commerce
Marketing major
Michael Donoghue
Customer Service Officer, WISE Employment
Steffie Lim
Business Analyst, Volkswagen Group France
Semestre d'échange
Semestre d'échange à l'étranger pour la dernière année de master Cours suivi : - Australia and Asia Transformed - Quantitative Techniques for Business - Business Application Design (C#, .NET Framework and GUI) - Business Software Tools (Microsoft Access)
David Muller
Business Improvement Specialist, BHP Billiton / Rio Tinto
Li Ming Tan
Unspecified
Hema Sharma
Executive Researcher, Morgan Philips Executive Search
Gerald Jack
Operation Manager, Villa Oost Indies
Christel CAFUN
Manager, PricewaterhouseCoopers Mauritius
Steicy Gya-Husson
Senior Recruitment Officer, Amaris
Consulting principal mining engineer, benue minerals nigeria
Qualifications Bachelor of Engineering
Bachelor of Engineering (Mining) - Curtin Uni of Tech. Western Australian Unrestricted Quarry Managers Certificate of Competence number 359. Grad Diploma of Applied Finance Skills Safety Management Proactive Safety Manager. Actively promote the use of positive indicators, established risk register at both Pinang Coal and Crescent Gold with systems developed to track and measure risk reduction
Luvy Neervissingh Ramdenee
Associate Director at RHB OUTSOURCING LTD
Guillaume Buffard
Senior Business Architect, Salesforce.com
Master
Master of Management - Gouvernance, RSE et développement durable, comptabilité managériale, marketing, leadership, attraction et rétention des employés, accompagnement du changement, multiculturalisme et stratégies des entreprises Mention : Félicitations du jury
Jeff Murphy
Lecturer, Central Institute of Technology
Department of Architecture
Avishna Chooromoney
Candidate Management Lead , Accenture
B.com Human Resource managmeent and Management
Binuka Ranasinghe
Software Engineer
Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
Information Technology
Christophe Catherine
Philip Gostelow
Photographer & Videographer
Bachelor Architecture
Department of Architecture
Aurelie Comarmond
Communication & Marketing Officer, MGT Conseils
Nathan Turner
Operations Manager, Europe, SpecTerra Services
Geographic Information Science (GIS)
Youdish Sookram
Country manager, Roche
M.Bus
Business , Marketing
Arnaud Keravis
Digital Marketing Consultant, Accenture
Martin Cardozo
Principal, RealtyWest
VP, ITU
Clive Hastings
Senior Exploration Contract Geologist
Geology
B.Appl.Sc.
Mathieu Dehlinger
Chief Financial Officer, BTICINO Thailand (Legrand Grp)
Taxation and Company law - In order to enroll in the Chartered Accountant program.
Guillaume Levy
Consulant projet - SOM ortec
Master en Relations Internationales
Sciences Humaines - Science Politique
Charlotte SAVARY
Responsable Commerciale, Comexposium

12>